Stenodynerus fastidiosissimus
Stenodynerus fastidiosissimus (de Saussure, 1855) MATERIAL. Tyva: 7 km SE of Buren-Khem vill., stone steppe, Merike traps, 51.6167°N, 95.0893°E, 21.VII.2018, S. Luzyanin, D. Sidorov leg. (1 ♀, KemSU). DISTRIBUTION. Russia: European part (South, North Caucasus), Urals, Western Siberia (Altai), Eastern Siberia (* Tyva Rep.). — Western, Southern, and Eastern Europe, North Africa, Caucasus, Turkey, Israel, Iraq, Iran, Central Asia, Kazakhstan.
Publication Details
- Journal
- Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
- Published
- 2024-09-30
- DOI
- https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.14683257
- Primary Topic
- Prenatal Screening and Diagnostics
- Type
- article
- Field-Weighted Citation Impact
- 0.00