Diodontus luperus Shuckard 1837
Diodontus luperus Shuckard, 1837 MATERIAL. Khakassia: Askizsky Distr., near Kazanovka [53°13'N, 90°05'E], 22–30. VI.2014, Yu. Danilov leg. (1 ♂, ISEA). DISTRIBUTION. Russia: European part, Urals, Western Siberia (Altai), Eastern Siberia (* Khakassia, Krasnoyarsk Terr., Irkutsk Prov., Yakutia, Zabaikalskiy Terr.), Far East (Amurskaya Prov., Khabarovsk Terr., Primorskiy Terr., Kuril Islands). — Europe, North Africa, Turkey, Kazakhstan, Mongolia.
Publication Details
- Journal
- Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
- Published
- 2024-09-30
- DOI
- https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.14683495
- Primary Topic
- Environmental and Biological Research in Conflict Zones
- Type
- article
- Field-Weighted Citation Impact
- 0.00